Calendar Winners

YOU MAY PICK UP YOUR WINNINGS AFTER YOU HAVE BEEN CONTACTED BY THE LEGION:

CALENDAR WINNERS 2019

August

Antonio Ferreira, Tony Bergamin, Bruce Mitchell, David Barsalou, Wendy Campbell, Denise Deluney, Jackie Miller, Katy Zuccato, Cheryl Grover, Nancy Alexander, Sheila Wilson, Marty Zeppa, Mr. & Mrs. Larry Kozak, Mike Carlson, Frank Palumbo, Jeannine Frappier, Ed DuBois, Susie Williams, Gord Hunt, Thomas Cormier, Tim Printess, John Fleming, Bill Long, John Findlay, Norma Lowe, Ron Wilson, Denise Pearson,

July

Martin Wurster, Kevin Goheen, Adam Mowery, Tom & Valerie Paterson, Con & Linda Garrett, Carmen Bowser, Norm & Norma Cardiff, Shawn Agawa & Kelli Dewar, David & Tracey Rosso, Pat & Lois Boston, Richard Court, Rick Nisbet, Veronica Arthurs, Debbie & John Caron, Danny Gaetano, Alice Pitt, Jim & Ruth Ann Huckson, Jeannine Johnson, Donna McFarlane, Matt Glibota, Bill Laplante & Jean Snell, Elda Graham, Janet Broomhead, Gary Dubois, Nick Robinson, Mary Martineau, Dan Pine, Patti Elliott, Mary Johnston, George Black, Robert Smith

June

Peter Knowles, Angela Ricks, Clare Husk, Donna Honsberger, June Williamson, Lois Kratchi, Lena Barone, Susie Lauzon, Arianne & Kiely Hodgkinson, Line Laurin Pilote, Kevin Johnson, Nancy Schmidt, Dave Galloway, Amanda Farquar, Clarence Stevenson, Kelly Nisbet, Brent Halford, Rick Wrona, Brenda Cadotte, Joanne Hamer/Bob Devoe; Dan Robb, Jennifer & JT Waddle, John Lewis, Emily Cormier, Stephanie Whalen, Dennis Marshall, Robert Kinnunen, Peter Miller, Kim Irvine, Dwayne Deevey

May

Amanda Farquar, Aline Gowlett, Darlene Elizabeth Wrona, Ron Uhryn, Jean Burns, Joanne Bremner, Don & Brenda Muscatello, Bill Agnew, Shannon Aubertin, Fred & Hazel Hawrish, Blair Tuckett, Patricia & Carl Falls, Lori Franklin, Tanja Rosenfield, Betty Ruth Tuckett, Lorna Bernard, Wayne Brittain, S. MacNamara, Herb Funk, Mike Poirier, James Hammond, Ellen Maitland, Jody Devoe, Linda Greco, Jason Aubertin, Dennis Lethbridge, Jim Dukes, Jessika Baic, Scott Dickson, Ken Johnson, Joe Maurice

April

 Grant J. Fiaschetti, Fran Glover, Fran Glover (not a typo), Bob Sanders, Brandon Sharpe, Shelley Jones, Shawn Brandow, Wesley Murray, Debby Lessard, Pat Power, Brent Kinnunen, James Hammond, Dan McLeod, Chris & Cassie Vernier, Tom Walsh, Rick & Midge Hindermeier, Pat Thompson, Edith McGregor, Marylou Segin, Sue Key, Bill & Patti Dinsmore, France Berthiume, Tom Grasley, Teresa (Bumbacco) Booth, Richard Falcioni, Diana Madill, Monika Marshall, Stephanie & Ed Mick, Tammy Harper, Elyssa Vardy,

March

Marg McDonald, David Hamilton, Margie Skulech, Roman Wyslocky, Bernie Devoe, Dan & Jen Smith, Brenda Devoe, Gisella Servant, Lyle & Dorothy Dinsmore, Rhonda Reid, Jeff & Marg Cook, Earl Dewar & John L., Derek/Maj. Warmington, Dan St. Pierre, Helena Heinonen, Evie Predum, Donna Lynn McFarlane, Fred/Hazel Hawrich, Pam Aubin, Linda McCabe, Valerie Ladouceur, Mario Tucci, Nick Alexopoulos, Pat Polowy, Isaac Archibald, James Apsey, Salvana Pat Carlascio, Heather Campbell, Diane MacIntyre, Brian & Donna Holmberg, Edwin Martin

Feb

Laura Ritchie, Diana & Henry Lauszus, Jeff Youden, Betty Ruth Tuckett, Sheila Smith, Lori Lehtimaki, Tammy Johnson, Sheri Dillabough, Jane Martin-Bennett, Allan Devoe, Reg Daigle, Noella Flood, Dave Degraw, Desmond Duffney, Glen Hall, Ray Maki, Bob Trainor, James Turbnbo, Mary Johnston, Patsy MacRoberts, Dale Shuttleworth, Lisa LaFreniere, Sharon Ledyit, Bill Huckson, Anita Beckett, Bruce & Irene Hawdon, Evelyn Stone, Rose Varcoe,

Jan

Lyle Diotte, Chris Smith, Catherine Stewart, Mel Andreola, Lorrie Sawchyn, Holly Ann ernard, Eddy Pigeau, Cory Laframoise, Evelyn Lewis, Paricia & Carl Falls, Rob Rancourt, Kenny Frigault, Sara Tessier, Debbie Smeltzer, Elsie Rainbird, Laura & Mike McKinnon, Jan Suurna, Shawn Morreau, Brenda & Ray Sartor, Leonard Hunter, Jean Louis Nicol, Helene Henderson, Heidi St. John, Steve Harnden, Ingo Weber, Phil & Kathie Zuccato, Maria DiTommaso, George P. Patterson, Sue Nicolak, Dorland Seppala, Ryan Cornacchio

 

CALENDAR WINNERS 2018

Dec

Henry Thelland, Bud & Dennis, Roxanne Maltman, Susan Bishop, Joyce Dillon, Lindsey Corboy, Jason Aubertin, T.J. O'Neil, Howie Wilcox, Paul &^ Sylvia Pearson, Patti Mick, Lincoln Heintzman, Noella Chenier, Jean Coulson, Jim Hammerberg, Debbie Prpich, Mike Ricker, Heather Lewis, Andrea Taraschuk, Janet Joseph & Hazel Platt, Eric McNally, Rees Eaton, John & Wendy Trunzo, James Dukes, Matt & Lisanne Glibota, Allan Pellow, Peggy Running, Judy Sepkowski, Terry Tweedle, Clayton Maltby, Ron Pigeon

Nov

James Dukes, Amanda Farquhar, Walter Zurby, Don DiDonato, Teresa Caravaggio, Bonnie Strom, Chantel Brock, Sarah Lowe, Jakob Oliver, Jessika Baic, Patricia Berry, Susan Romiti, James Piaskoski, Sarah Smith, Laurie Hubley, Armand Morneau, Kathy Nisbett, Josie Long, Kevin Goheen, Sheila Smith, Chantelle & Bill Reid, Tom & Nancy Worthing, Diane Beattie, Wonda Mitchell, Jessika Baic, Marion D. Seymour, Armand Morneau, John Findlay, Gordon Orr, Allison Radke & Joe Boulanger,

Oct

Elva Marshall, Sarah Kelly, Jan Lacasse, Kim & Fern Panttila, Alan Constable, Paul Sim, Lisa Charette, Sharron Renault, Real Mailleoux, Wayne Brittain, Clayton Scott, Susan Whorrall, Mima Welton, James Piaskoski, Jean Demary, Mary & John Coccimiglio, Mike Ricker, Reg & Mary Nott, Eddie Pettenuzzo, Sharon Renault, Peter Bonin, Benda Cadotte, Don & Helen Williams, Jamie Turcotte, Michele Weise, Brad Hallaert

Sept

Heather Lewis, Krista Bissiallon, Don MacDonald, Lance Houston, Marilyne Parent, Terry & Jim Parr, Judith Falkins, Roland Aube, Dan & Melissa Poulin, Kevin Krohn, Stee Rennison, Bud & Pat Lidstone, Tim Raposo, Lucy Nowitski, Vera Murray, Alex Christie, Wesley MacDonald, Sheila Smith, Andrew Stinson, Mary Wallace, Glen Bertrand, Clare Lennox, Chris `Mike`Applejohn, MIchael Schryer, Juliana Adam, Liz Cox, Louise Garrett, Johnny & Nicole Findlay,